Bippa con Tilia / results
where
when
class
by who
what

Eeuropasieger Dortmund, D
08/05/11
Champ.
R. Bebber
V2
FCI Jahrhundertsieger Dortmund, D
07/05/11
Champ.
I. Gerwin
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. (VDH), CACIB, BOB
CAC Oldenburg, D
10/04/11
Champ.
P. Holzhausen
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. (VDH), BOS
CAC Oldenburg, D
09/04/11
Champ.
I. Gerwin
V1, Anw.Dt.Ch. (VDH), BOB
Boxer Specialty in Smedjebacken, Sweden
12/03/11
Champ.
Maritha Ístlund Holmsten (S)
Exc 1, CK, Best female, Best in Show
International dog Show Poznan
07/11/10
Champ.
Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Champion of Poland
Polish Winner
International dog Show Poznan
06/11/10
Champ.
Danilo Giorgio (I)
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB
Jahressieger D
19/09/10
Champ.
P. Holzhausen (D)
Exc 1, VDH Antw.
Atibox 2010, PL
30/05/10
Champ.
A. Bogucka (PL)
Exc 3 (32)
Boxer Specialty Darup, DK
24/04/10
Work.
Margot Egeblad (DK)
Exc 1, CK, 2nd Best female,
Danish Champion
International dog Show Malmö
20/03/10
Champ.
Maritha Ístlund Holmsten (S)
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Jahressieger D
09/09/09
Champ.
M. Egeblad (DK)
Exc 2
SM - Jahressieger Sweden
16/08/09
Work.
A. Palacin (E)

Exc 1, CK, 5th Best female,
Swedish and Norwegian Champion

International dog Show Szczecin
21/06/09
Work.
A. Kazmierski (PL)
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB (27)
Jahressieger Norway
06/06/09
Work.
Ø. Eikeseth (NO)
Exc 1, CK, Jahressiegerin, Best in Show (60)
Boxer Specialty Copenhagen/Ishöj, DK
31/05/09
Work.
Maritha Ístlund Holmsten, (S)
Exc 1, CK, Best female, Best in Show (60)
Atibox 2009, E
17/05/09
Work.
B. Müller (D)
Exc 3 (15)
Boxer Specialty Örebro, S
01/05/09
Work.
N. Rallings (GB)
Exc 1, CK, Best female, Best in Show (160)
06/12/08
Work.
Maritha Ístlund Holmsten, (S)
Exc 1, CK, Best female, CACIB, BOB (69)
21/09/08
Open
B. Müller (D)
Exc 4 (19)
Boxer Speciality Kettinge, DK
31/08/08
Open
A. Bogucka / A. Stepinski (PL)
Exc 1, Best Female, Best in Show (81)
Jahressieger Norway
29/06/08
Open
I. Mioc (HR)
Exc 1, Jahressiegerin, Best in Show (81)
15/06/08
Ukl
M. Egeblad
Exc 1, CK, 2nd Best female
25/05/08
Open
J. Bankuti (H)
Exc 2 (42)
11/05/08
Ukkl
U. Heidelberg (D)
Exc 1, CK, Best female, Best in Show
01/05/08
Ukkl
A. Härnman (SE)
Exc 1, CK, 3rd Best female
15/03/08
Ukkl
P. Holzhausen (D)
Exc 2, HP
29/09/07
9-18
B. Panet (FR)
Exc 1, Jahresjugendsiegerin (17)
14/09/07
9-12
F. Singelnstein (D)
Vg*
26/08/07
Junkkl
M. Levandovski (PL)
Exc 1 (Best junior female), CK, 2nd Best female
01/07/07
Junkkl
W. Eikeseth (NO)
Exc 4
DBK Jubileum 75 Years Show, DK
24/06/07
Ukkl
U. Heidelberg (D)
Exc1 (Best junior female), CK, (30)
23/06/07
Ukkl
O. Staunskjaer (DK)
Exc 3 (27)
17/06/07
Junkkl
B. Müller (D)
Exc 1 (Best junior female), CK, 3rd Best female
27/05/07
Junkkl
P. Holzhausen (D)
Exc 1 (Best junior female), CK, Best female, Best in Show (99)

Vg* - best possible mark in Junior Class at this Show / (--) dogs in competition


on top